РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ВСТУПНИХ ІСПИТІВ З УКРАЇНСЬКОЇ МОВИ (на базі 9 кл.)

Лікувальна справа №1

Українська мова

Прізвище, ім’я, по батькові

бали

1

Цапко Вадим Сергійович

159

2

Уступна Ольга Вячеславівна

151

3

Богун Оксана Олександрівна

154

4

Верзіліна Анастасія Андріївна

169

5

Малець Катерина Романівна

157

6

Кащенко Олександр Дмитрович

171

7

Суржков Володимир Пилипович

145

8

Козир Аліна Андріївна

154

9

Картавець Карина Олександрівна

165

10

Павлюченко Олена Володимирівна

161

11

Тінякова-Олефір Владислава Денисівна

159

12

Савельєв Тихон Едуардович

136

13

Курганцева Аріна Олексіївна

147

14

Книш Анастасія Ігорівна

136

15

Молодика Нікіта Віталійович

145

16

Матяш Анастасія Андріївна

167

17

Бондарчук Марина Володимирівна

171

18

Михайленко Валерія Русланівна

160

19

Солдатенко Катерина Сергіївна

129

20

Оганесян Михайло Левонович

194

21

Котлярова Вікторія Олегівна

165

22

Глушко Володимир Васильович

150

23

Чаловський Петро Павлович

158

24

Бикова Сніжана Володимирівна

145

Лікувальна справа №2

Українська мова

Прізвище, ім’я, по батькові

бали

1

Жуков Костянтин Олександрович

163

2

Алоян Ліда Лейловна

133

3

Українець Єгор Максимович

156

4

Денисов Олег Ігорович

132

5

Неділько Дмитро Олегович

129

6 Волкова Кристина Максимівна

151

 

Сестринська справа №1

Українська мова

Прізвище, ім’я, по батькові

бали

1

Мартиненко Діана Євгеніївна

130

2

Рєзникова Ганна Валентинівна

151

3

Алексєєва Катерина Олексіївна

145

4

Беспала Крістіна Олександрівна

157

5

Костюченко Таїсія Костянтинівна

156

6

Моісеєнко Дар’я Владиславівна

153

7

Чернишева Ірина Ігорівна

154

8

Бровко Альбіна Сергіївна

148

9

Стрельченко Ганна Олександрівна

139

10

Тарабан Катерина Євгенівна

148

11

Федорченко Ельвіра  Сергіївна

150

12

Данильченко Анна Олександрівна

159

13

Дмитрієнко Анастасія Сергіївна

151

14

Сучова Віолета Вікторівна

151

15

Політика Євгенія Сергіївна

151

16

Лячина Катерина Костянтинівна

133

17

Зієнко Карина Сергіївна

165

18

Кіріченко Анастасія Володимирівна

168

19

Мудра Аліна Михайлівна

166

20

Сосненко Лілія Олександрівна

142

21

Домченко Людмила Сергіївна

160

Сестринська справа №2

Українська мова

Прізвище, ім’я, по  батькові

бали

1

Картушина Аліна Станіславівна

163

2

Архипова Юлія Анатоліївна

139

3

Барабан Вероніка Олександрівна

141

4

Трубіцина Єлизавета Ігорівна

142

5

Трубіцина Анастасія Ігорівна

139

6

Шалагін Данило Михайлович

142

7

Міщенко Дмитро Вячеславович

148

8

Фьокліна Аріадна Арменівна

Не з’явилася

9

Постольник Аріна Миколаївна

Не з’явилася

10

Алєксєєва Валерія Олегівна

145

11

Воропаєва Поліна Юріївна

Не з’явилася

12

Мукарамова Шоірахон Бахтійорходжаівна

142