РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ВСТУПНИХ ІСПИТІВ З БІОЛОГІЇ (на базі 9 кл.)

Лікувальна справа №1

Біологія

Прізвище, ім’я, по батькові

Бали

1

Цапко Вадим Сергійович

158

2

Уступна Ольга Вячеславівна

142

3

Богун Оксана Олександрівна

146

4

Верзіліна Анастасія Андріївна

156

5

Малець Катерина Романівна

151

6

Кащенко Олександр Дмитрович

133

7

Суржков Володимир Пилипович

150

8

Козир Аліна Андріївна

151

9

Картавець Карина Олександрівна

151

10

Павлюченко Олена Володимирівна

155

11

Тінякова-Олефір Владислава Денисівна

152

12

Курганцева Аріна Олексіївна

149

13

Книш Анастасія Ігорівна

129

14

Молодика Нікіта Віталійович

158

15

Матяш Анастасія Андріївна

165

16

Бондарчук Марина Володимирівна

142

17

Михайленко Валерія Русланівна

153

18

Солдатенко Катерина Сергіївна

165

19

Оганесян Михайло Левонович

161

20

Котлярова Вікторія Олегівна

157

21

Глушко Володимир Васильович

141

22

Барабан Вероніка Олександрівна

141

23

Чаловський Петро Павлович

147

24

Бикова Сніжана Володимирівна

155

Лікувальна справа №2

Біологія

Прізвище, ім’я, по батькові

Бали

1

Жуков Костянтин Олександрович

150

2

Алоян Ліда Лейловна

179

3

Українець Єгор Максимович

144

4

Денисов Олег Ігорович

166

5

Неділько Дмитро Олегович

156

6

Волкова Кристина Максимівна

163

Сестринська справа №1

Біологія

Прізвище, ім’я, по батькові

Бали

1

Мартиненко Діана Євгеніївна

137

2

Рєзникова Ганна Валентинівна

167

3

Алексєєва Катерина Олексіївна

144

4

Беспала Крістіна Олександрівна

143

5

Костюченко Таїсія Костянтинівна

150

6

Моісеєнко Дар’я Владиславівна

134

7

Чернишева Ірина Ігорівна

139

8

Бровко Альбіна Сергіївна

141

9

Стрельченко Ганна Олександрівна

132

10

Тарабан Катерина Євгенівна

150

11

Федорченко Ельвіра  Сергіївна

156

12

Данильченко Анна Олександрівна

131

13

Дмитрієнко Анастасія Сергіївна

142

14

Сучова Віолета Вікторівна

156

15

Політика Євгенія Сергіївна

154

16

Лячина Катерина Костянтинівна

170

17

Зієнко Карина Сергіївна

163

18

Кіріченко Анастасія Володимирівна

144

19

Мудра Аліна Михайлівна

128

20

Сосненко Лілія Олександрівна

130

21

Домченко Людмила Сергіївна

130

Сестринська справа №2

Біологія

Прізвище, ім’я, по  батькові

Бали

1

Картушина Аліна Станіславівна

142

2

Архипова Юлія Анатоліївна

133

3

Барабан Вероніка Олександрівна

141

4

Трубіцина Єлизавета Ігорівна

133

5

Трубіцина Анастасія Ігорівна

136

6

Шалагін Данило Михайлович

139

7

Міщенко Дмитро Вячеславович

129

8

Алєксєєва Валерія Олегівна

147

9

Шевченко Софія Вячеславівна

139

10

Мукарамова Шоірахон Бахтійорходжаівна  

126