Списки зарахованих

Списки зарахованих на базі 9 класів:

Сестринська справа №1

Група 11М

керівник групи  Якиміва  Олена  Олексіївна

  1. Ал-Халалмех Вероніка Ігорівна
  2. Андрійчук Анна Олександрівна
  3. Арутюнян Марія Микаелівна
  4. Борщ Валерія Олександрівна
  5. Деріглазова Дар’я Олександрівна
  6. Дзюба Юлія Володимирівна
  7. Доля Марія Юріївна
  8. Жадан Валерія Вадимівна
  9. Жорник Оксана Олександріна
  10. Ковальова Анастасія Євгенівна
  11. Козінець Маргарита Дмитрівна
  12. Колісниченко Андрій Сергійович
  13. Кузьменко Анастасія Вадимівна
  14. Кузьменко Катерина Костянтинівна
  15. Маловик АнастасіяГеннадіївна
  16. Митюк Вікторія Василівна
  17. Міллер Даніл Дмитрович
  18. Непєєва СофіяЮріївна
  19. Нерадько Ельвіра Володимирівна
  20. Новосельцева Анастасія Русланівна
  21. Приходько Валерія Євгенівна
  22. Салащенко АнастасіяРоманівна
  23. Середнюк Вітана Анатоліївна
  24. Сороченко Галина Олександрівна
  25. Тітаренко Каріна Віталіївна
  26. Толмачова Юлія Сергіївна
  27. Урдіна Євгенія Валеріївна
  28. Хохлова Анастасія Євгенівна
  29. Шевченко Анастасія Сергіївна
  30. Якубів Валерія Віталіївна

 

Сестринська справа №2

Група 12М

керівник групи  Полковникова  Марина  Вікторівна

  1. Бабаєва Аделіна Євгеніївна
  2. Батирєва Марія Сергіївна
  3. Госсен Єлизавета Сергіївна
  4. Гриценко Катерина Русланівна
  5. Грицюк Анастасія Віталіївна
  6. Гура Мілана Сергіївна
  7. Забегайло Ганна Олексіївна
  8. ІльченкоАлінаЯрославівна
  9. ІскраДар’яОлександрівна
  10. Каплун ВалеріяЄвгенівна
  11. КащеєваКаріне Едуардівна
  12. Колінько Маргарита Олександрівна
  13. Костенко Ілля Олександрович
  14. Кульбачна Алла Володимирівна
  15. Ларіонова Оксана Олександрівна
  16. Лифар Олеся Дмитрівна
  17. Лялько Марія Андріївна
  18. Маракушева Вікторія В’ячеславівна
  19. Меденець Інна Сергіївна
  20. Митрофанова Анастасія Андріївна
  21. Молодча Аліна Станіславівна
  22. Молотко Катерина Вадимівна
  23. Наконечна Аліна Романівна
  24. Панасюженкова Софія Олександрівна
  25. Панова Юлія Станіславівна
  26. Семерніна Марія Григорівна
  27. Сидоренко Катерина Олегівна
  28. Солодовник Аліна Вадимівна
  29. Федорець Мар’яна Сергіївна
  30. Шевченко Дар’я Дмитрівна
  31. Шкорина Вікторія Романівна

 

Лікувальна справа

Група 16Ф

керівник групи  Хіжняков  Юрій  Олександрович

  1. Агапова Аліна Валентинівна
  2. Апальков Денис Станіславович
  3. Бобров Микита Дмитрович
  4. Бойко Вероніка Ігорівна
  5. Вайленко Анна Василівна
  6. Воробєй Катерина Анатоліївна
  7. Головко Марина Борисівна
  8. Грушина Юлія Валеріївна
  9. Долженко Анна Вадимівна
  10. Зекун Іван Юрійович
  11. Золотарьов Артур Вадимович
  12. Кашкарьов Ігор Ігорович
  13. Козовник Марія Юріївна
  14. Конограй Світлана Вікторівна
  15. Мірошко Аліна Геннадіївна
  16. Місяк Валерія Олександрівна
  17. Ніколенко Юлія В’ячеславівна
  18. Огоренко Софія Віталіївна
  19. Ольховська Єлизавета Олександрівна
  20. Рудим Олександра Сергіївна
  21. Сахно Вероніка Валеріївна
  22. Слинько Владислав Олегович
  23. Харитоненко ОленаСергіївна
  24. Харламова Анастасія Юріївна
  25. Шафранецька Ілона Сергіївна
  26. Шило Антон Ришатович

 

Списки зарахованих на базі 11 класів:

Сестринська справа

Група 23М

керівник групи  Брюхович Віталій Іванович

  1. Биков Данило Анатолійович
  2. Борзенко ІринаАндріївна
  3. Вакула Анастасія Юріївна
  4. Величко Альона Олександрівна
  5. Грідіна Анастасія Юріївна
  6. Жолтікова Анастасія Олександрівна
  7. Заманов Зіяді-Сайід Мазахірогли
  8. Іванюченко Дар’я Дмитрівна
  9. Ільгова Орина Вячеславівна
  10. Калініченко Анна Володимирівна
  11. Камалдінова Юлія Миколаївна
  12. Карпенко Марина Сергіївна
  13. Кодлубай Катерина Іванівна
  14. Крамаренко Дар’я Вадимівна
  15. Кривонос Андрій Віталійович
  16. Курганцева Ольга Вікторівна
  17. Литвиненко Максим Олександрович
  18. Моцна Ірина Володимирівна
  19. Самохіна Наталія Михайлівна
  20. Слободська Єва Юріївна
  21. Солтанли Хошгадам
  22. Суза Діана Михайлівна
  23. Требухова Аксінія Максимівна
  24. Тупікова Катерина Олегівна
  25. Філіпова Анастасія Павлівна
  26. Чопко Ксенія Дмитрівна
  27. Ющенко Марія Олексіївна